Críticas‎ > ‎

Sumário

Todas as críticas com informação de ano, autor, duração e número de jogadores :

A mostrar 76 itens.
JogoAnoAutorDuraçãoJogadores
Ordenar 
 
Ordenar 
 
Ordenar 
 
Ordenar 
 
Ordenar 
 
JogoAnoAutorDuraçãoJogadores
7 Wonders 2010 Antoine Bauza 0:30 2-7 
Age of Empires III 2007 Glenn Drover 2:00 2-5 
Age of Steam 2002 Martin Wallace 2:00 3-6 
Amun-Re 2003 Reiner Knizia 1:30 3-5 
Antiquity 2004 Jeroen Doumen - Joris Wiersinga 2:30 2-4 
Arkadia 2006 Rüdiger Dorn 1:00 2-4 
A Victory Lost 2006 Tetsuya Nakamura 6:00 
Battle Line 2000 Reiner Knizia 0:30 
Battlelore 2006 Richard Borg 1:00 
Bison 2006 Michael Kiesling - Wolfgang Kramer 1:00 2-4 
Black Friday 2010 Friedemann Friese 0:55 2-5 
Brass 2007 Martin Wallace 2:00 3-4 
Britannia 2008 Lewis Pulsipher 4:00 3-5 
Caravelas 2010 Gil d'Orey 1:00 2-4 
Carcassonne 2000 Klaus-Jürgen Wrede 1:00 2-5 
Carolus Magnus 2000 Leo Colovini 1:00 2-4 
Caylus 2005 William Attia 2:00 2-5 
China 2005 Michael Schacht 0:45 3-5 
Cleópatra 2006 Bruno Cathala - Ludovic Maublanc 1:00 3-5 
Conquest of Paradise 2007 Kevin McPartland 1:30 2-4 
Container 2007 Franz-Benno Delonge - Thomas Ewert 1:30 3-5 
El Capitán 2007 Wolfgang Kramer - Horst-Rainer Rösner 1:30 2-5 
Endeavor 2009 Carl de Visser - Jarrat Gray 1:00 3-5 
Famiglia 2010 Friedemann Friese 0:30 
Gangster 2007 Thorsten Gimmler 1:30 2-5 
Graenaland 2006 Vlaada (Vladimír) Chvátil 1:30 3-5 
Hamburgum 2007 Mac Gerdts 1:15 2-5 
Hammer of the Scots 2002 Jerry Taylor 2:30 
Hansa Teutonica 2009 Andreas Steding 1:00 2-5 
Here I Stand 2006 Ed Beach 6:00 3-6 
Hermagor 2006 Emanuele Ornella 1:30 2-5 
Imperial 2006 Mac Gerdts 2:00 2-6 
Indonesia 2005 Jeroen Doumen - Joris Wiersinga 3:00 2-5 
King of Siam 2007 Peer Sylvester 0:30 2-4 
Kingsburg 2007 Andrea Chiarvesio - Luca Iennaco 1:30 2-5 
Kremlin 1986 Urs Hostettler 1:15 3-6 
Kreta 2005 Stefan Dorra 1:00 2-4 
Labyrinth: The War on Terror 2010 Volko Ruhnke 3:00 1-2 
Last Train to Wensleydale 2009 Martin Wallace 2:00 3-4 
Lobo 2002 Philippe des Pallières 0:30 2-4 
London 2010 Martin Wallace 1:30 2-4 
Louis XIV 2005 Rüdiger Dorn 1:40 2-4 
Loures 2009 Gil d'Orey 0:45 2-6 
Lugarno 2009 Michele Mura 0:45 2-5 
Maestro Leonardo 2006 Acchittocca 1:30 2-5 
Medici 1995 Reiner Knizia 1:00 3-6 
Medina 2001 Stefan Dorra 1:30 3-4 
Metropolys 2008 Sébastien Pauchon 0:30 2-4 
Mijnlieff 2010 Andy Hopwood 0:10 
Monuments 2008 Stefan Risthaus 0:45 2-4 
Mykerinos 2006 Nicolas Oury 0:45 2-4 
Neuland 2004 Peter Eggert - Tobias Stapelfeldt 1:40 2-4 
Oasis 2004 Alan R. Moon - Aaron Weissblum 1:00 3-5 
Onexeno 2008 Ray Lauzzana 0:20 1-7 
Palazzo 2005 Reiner Knizia 0:45 2-4 
Patrician 2007 Michael Schacht 0:50 2-5 
Power Struggle 2009 Bauldric & Friends 1:30 2-5 
Reef Encounter 2004 Richard Breese 1:30 2-4 
Roma 2005 Stefan Feld 0:30 
Santiago 2003 Claudia Hely - Roman Pelek 1:15 3-5 
SNCF 2010 David V. H. Peters 0:30 3-6 
Strike of the Eagle 2011 Robert Żak 2:30 2-4 
Taj Mahal 2000 Reiner Knizia 1:30 3-5 
Tempus 2006 Martin Wallace 1:15 3-5 
The Cradle of Renaissance 2007 Hanno Kuhn - Wilfried Kuhn 1:00 2-4 
The Downfall of Pompeii 2004 Klaus-Jürgen Wrede 0:45 2-4 
Thurn und Taxis 2006 Andreas Seyfarth - Karen Seyfarth 0:45 2-4 
Ticket to Ride Europa 2005 Alan R. Moon 1:00 2-5 
Tribune Expansion 2006 Karl-Heinz Schmiel 1:00 2-6 
Troyes 2010 Sébastien Dujardin - Xavier Georges - Alain Orban 1:30 2-4 
Twilight Stuggle 2005 Ananda Gupta - Jason Matthews 3:00 
Valdora 2009 Michael Schacht 1:00 3-5 
Vasco da Gama 2009 Paolo Mori 1:30 2-4 
Vinhos 2010 Vital Lacerda 2:30 2-4 
Ys 2004 Cyril Demaegd 1:30 2-4 
Yspahan 2006 Sébastien Pauchon 1:00 2-4 
A mostrar 76 itens.